MatchTrak | S11Q-18-Spring
AYSO Area 11Q - Central Orange County
Spring 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u10 | u12
  u14 |

Boys Standings
  u10 | u12
  u14 |

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 5/21-5/27

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Circuit

Team

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

GD(max)

Games

+/-

Points

Pts/g

OAP

Ref/Games

Hide details for Girls U10Girls U10
Hide details for Flight 1Flight 1
Hide details for Pool APool A
1st
Jeff Grant ~ Newport Crushers
11/Q/97 - Newport Beach
8-0-1 41 15 2620 9 025.0 2.78 3.9 48
2ndScott Morehouse
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
5-1-2 25 10 1512 8 017.0 2.12 3.6 0
3rd
Jason Trask ~ Strikers
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
2-3-3 11 19 -8-3 8 09.0 1.13 3.8 24
4th
Geoff Ho ~ Fusion
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
2-4-2 11 17 -6-5 8 08.0 1.00 3.3 17
5th
Robert Porter ~ Gold Rush
11/Q/96 - Tustin
2-4-2 10 20 -10-7 8 08.0 1.00 3.4 0
6th
Jon Vandal ~ Tustin Fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
0-7-2 11 28 -17-17 9 02.0 0.22 3.1 7
Hide details for Pool BPool B
1st
Melissa Morris ~ Jailbreakers
11/Q/97 - Newport Beach
6-0-1 31 6 2515 7 019.0 2.71 5.0 4
2nd
Jorge De Leon ~ Thunder
11/Q/96 - Tustin
6-1-2 26 6 2013 9 020.0 2.22 4.8 15
3rd
Nicole Brettingen ~ CDM Gorillas
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
5-3-1 18 15 33 9 016.0 1.78 5.2 0
4th
Leslie Packard ~ Fireworks
11/Q/144 - South Irvine
3-2-4 20 12 84 9 013.0 1.44 4.6 4
5thBill Rex
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
3-4-1 17 24 -7-3 8 010.0 1.25 4.1 2
6th
Robert Hughes ~ PRIDE
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
3-4-1 9 15 -6-5 8 010.0 1.25 4.1 16
7th
Jennifer Moffett ~ Arsenal
11/Q/1398 - Yorba Linda
1-6-1 10 27 -17-10 8 04.0 0.50 4.1 7
8th
Sean Adrian ~ Tustin Fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
0-7-1 5 31 -26-17 8 01.0 0.13 3.9 9
Hide details for Flight 2Flight 2
Hide details for Pool APool A
1st
Nalin Perera ~ Clovers
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
7-0-0 40 10 3019 7 021.0 3.00 5.0 0
2nd
Matthew Alexander ~ The Fast And The Furious
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
5-2-1 19 15 43 8 016.0 2.00 4.6 0
3rd
Jeffrey Morano ~ Lilac Attack
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
4-3-1 18 13 55 8 013.0 1.63 4.4 0
4th
Richard Schneider ~ Pink Pumas
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
3-2-2 11 12 -11 7 011.0 1.57 4.6 2
5th
Josh Clever ~ Warriors
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
4-4-0 7 21 -14-7 8 012.0 1.50 4.9 12
6th
Jaime Rice ~ Shooting Stars
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
2-3-2 14 13 11 7 08.0 1.14 4.3 0
7th
Jessica Perez ~ Timberwolves
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
1-4-2 8 17 -9-8 7 05.0 0.71 4.1 0
8th
Brian Schleiger ~ Leaping Leprechauns
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
0-8-0 5 21 -16-14 8 00.0 0.00 4.1 8
Hide details for Pool BPool B
1st
Jeff Scofield ~ Yorba Linda Eagles
11/Q/1398 - Yorba Linda
9-0-0 44 4 4024 9 027.0 3.00 4.1 1
2ndMiguel Jacobwitz ~ Lightning
11/Q/144 - South Irvine
4-2-3 25 15 104 9 015.0 1.67 3.7 0
3rd
Gerald Wu ~ Cotton Candy
11/Q/144 - South Irvine
3-4-2 15 20 -5-2 9 011.0 1.22 3.9 0
4th
Brad Rowe ~ Dragons
11/Q/144 - South Irvine
3-4-2 8 18 -10-4 9 011.0 1.22 3.1 0
5th
Jimmy Zhang ~ LASER
11/Q/144 - South Irvine
1-4-4 13 18 -5-7 9 07.0 0.78 3.3 0
6th
Kim Gove ~ Thunderwolves
11/Q/1398 - Yorba Linda
1-7-1 6 36 -30-15 9 04.0 0.44 2.9 0


Note: Tournaments and playoffs may use their own tie-breaker rules after Points
* Head to Head tie breaker and send offs will not be factored until all of the matches have been concluded. Standings may be adjusted
OAP - Opponent Average Placement (of the games played so far)

Point System
Win = 3 points
Tie = 1 points
Loss = 0 points






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing